Wykaz sołectw
Wykaz jednostek pomocniczych (sołectwa):
Nr | WIEŚ | NAZWISKO I IMIĘ SOŁTYSA | ADRES |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bądkowo 67 | Zielińska Dorota | 06-440 Gąsocin |
2 | Bieńki-Karkuty 30 | Oporski Mariusz | 06-430 Sońsk |
3 | Bieńki-Śmietanki 21 | Pepłowska Teresa | 06-430 Sońsk |
4 | Burkaty 11 | Niemas Lech | 06-430 Sońsk |
5 | Ciemniewo 25 | Jabłońska Paulina | 06-430 Sońsk |
6 | Ciemniewko 34 | Danielak Jan | 06-430 Sońsk |
7 | Cichawy 30 | Drozdowski Edward | 06-440 Gąsocin |
8 | Chrościce 36 | Dyoniziak Stanisław | 06-430 Sońsk |
9 | Damięty Narwoty 43 | Kubacka Katarzyna | 06-430 Sońsk |
10 | Drążewo 29 | Zembrzycki Zdzisław | 06-430 Sońsk |
11 | Gąsocin, Strażacka 36 | Zwoliński Antoni | 06-440 Gąsocin |
12 | Gołotczyzna, Al. Bąkowskiej 10B | Pawłowski Marcin | 06-430 Sońsk |
13 | Gutków 16 | Żebrowski Paweł | 06-440 Gąsocin |
14 | Kałęczyn 12 | Kanigowski Piotr | 06-440 Gąsocin |
15 | Komory Błotne 5 | Józefowicz Piotr | 06-430 Sońsk |
16 | Komory Dąbrowne/Janówek 11 | Wroński Tomasz | 06-440 Gąsocin |
17 | Kosmy-Pruszki 15 | Lesiński Andrzej | 06-440 Gąsocin |
18 | Koźniewo-Łysaki 17B | Podstawka Katarzyna | 06-440 Gąsocin |
19 | Koźniewo Średnie 7 | Gut Anna | 06-440 Gąsocin |
20 | Koźniewo Wielkie 66 | Konop Irena | 06-440 Gąsocin |
21 | Łopacin 63 | Witkowska Jadwiga | 06-440 Gąsocin |
22 | Marusy 18 | Maruszewski Andrzej | 06-430 Sońsk |
23 | Mężenino-Węgłowice 4 | Żebrowski Mateusz | 06-430 Sońsk |
24 | Niesłuchy 12 | Wyszczelski Jarosław | 06-430 Sońsk |
25 | Olszewka 5 | Silski Józef | 06-430 Sońsk |
26 | Ostaszewo 1 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | 06-440 Gąsocin |
27 | Pękawka 16 | Węgłowski Paweł | 06-430 Sońsk |
28 | Sarnowa Góra | Mariusz Kamiński | 06-430 Sońsk |
29 | Skrobocin 11 | Dusiński vel Duszyński Karzimierz | 06-440 Gąsocin |
30 | Soboklęszcz Kolonia 16 | Nowakowska Agnieszka | 06-440 Gąsocin |
31 | Sońsk, ul. Kolonia 16 | Kołakowska Mirosława | 06-430 Sońsk |
32 | Spądoszyn 1 | Rudnicka Krystyna | 06-440 Gąsocin |
33 | Strusin 4 | Sobieraj Mateusz | 06-430 Sońsk |
34 | Strusinek 15 | Zadrożna Mariola | 06-430 Sońsk |
35 | Szwejki 24 | Burkacka Danuta | 06-430 Sońsk |
36 | Ślubowo 50/2 | Ratkowska Teresa | 06-440 Gąsocin |
37 | Wola Ostaszewska 10 | Kinga Metera | 06-440 Gąsocin |